small stone sand powder making machine for hot sale

  • 1 - 1 Sets
    $13,000.00
  • >=2 Sets
    $12,800.00
Power(W):
30-300
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 40 >40
Est. Time(days) 10 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Applicable Industries:
Building Material Shops, Manufacturing Plant, Home Use, Construction works , Energy & Mining, Advertising Company
Condition:
New
Type:
mobile
Application:
all kinds of stone
Motor Type:
Diesel & motor
Capacity(t/h):
1tph - 800tph
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
XKJ group
Dimension(L*W*H):
Details
Weight:
Details
Certification:
ISO & CE
Warranty:
1 year
After-sales Service Provided:
Video technical support, Online support, Field installation, commissioning and training, Field maintenance and repair service
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
30 Set/Sets per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Port
Qingdao,Shanghai,Tianjin
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 40 >40
Est. Time(days) 10 To be negotiated

201904281415134765.jpg444.jpg

Desicription

Mobile sand making machine is a kind of mobile sand making and shaping equipment. Compared with traditional fixed sand making machines, this mobile sand making machine integrates crushing equipment, feeding equipment, screening equipment, sand making equipment, and conveying equipment into one.The overall coordination is better, has strong mobility, can be directly to the site for sand processing, and more practical, so once it is available, it has been favored by the majority of users. Throughout the production process, the mobile sand making machine adopts all-wheel drive, which can realize in-situ steering with standard and reasonable configuration and high safety performance.

timg (24).jpg45.jpg

Application

 

It can be useded in River pebble, cobblestone, granite, basalt, limestone, calcite, sandstone, tailings, slag, quartzite, shale, gravel, construction waste, concrete ,bluestone, weathered stone, quarry, coal mining,sand gravel yard,etc.

2019.9.10_10.39.32_5856.jpgtimg (21).jpg

Parameters

 

sand making machineRotor×width(mm)
Model800×400800×600800×8001010×10101200×12001400×14001600×16001800×1800
Feed opening size(mm)400×185500×250550×3301000×3501200×4501500×5001600×550180×800
Feeding Size(mm)<120<180<180<180<180<190<190<190
Discharging Size(mm)0-100-100-100-100-100-100-100-10
Adjustable range of discharge opening(mm)5-205-205-205-205-205-205-205-20
Cement clinker(t/h)10-3018-4020-4525-5550-11050-15085-210125-270
Limestone(t/h)18-4523-5528-6535-7545-10050-15095-260140-310
Power(kw)37374555110160250315
Theoretical weight (t)3.94.56.410.514.422.335.249.7

939366569.jpg1-1ZZ2134S0 - .jpg

Working principle

 

When the mobile sand making machine is running, various crushing, screening, and feeding equipment coordinate operations. Stones that meet the particle size requirements first enter the crusher for crushing processing, and after screening, the qualified materials can enter the sand making machine Sand processing, qualified stone products can be discharged from the discharge device, and those that do not meet the standards will be returned to the machine to continue processing and processing until the particle size requirements of the finished product are met.

 

Advantages

 

1. Strong mobility:

The mobile sand making machine is designed to be installed on an independent movable chassis with a short wheelbase and a small turning radius, which can be flexibly driven on ordinary roads and working areas.

2. The sand making effect is better

The mobile sand making machine can perform coarse crushing, medium crushing and fine crushing processing of mineral materials at one time. Furthermore, different crushing degrees can be selected according to the effect of mineral raw materials and customer processing requirements.

3. Save production costs

The mobile sand making machine has strong movability, so the equipment can go deep into the crushing site to carry out sand processing of ore materials, which not only eliminates the obstacles to the user caused by the broken sand making site and environment, but also The user saves a lot of mineral handling costs and so on.

1-1P911095240X7.jpg

 About "XKJGROUP" 

 

XKJ

  • Henan Xingyang Mining Machinery Manufactory the company located in the western of Zhengzhou city,Henan province.
  • Our company was founded in 1956,subsidiary company have Henan Xingyang Mining Machinery CO., LTDTibet Branch, Xinxiang casting plant, Xinxiang processing factory.
 Our team 

XKJteam-

Exhibitions

exhibition